Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

10G XFP Transceivers

FiberStore XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 10.30 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The XFP modules are designed for single-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550 nm including DWDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BiDi XFP,10G XFP and compatible Cisco XFP, Juniper XFP, Brocade XFP, Etc.. We guarantee our XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our XFP comes with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

  • Sort By:
  • Total: 697 Items    1 / 20  Prev Next

  • Images
  • Status
  • Shipping Date
  • Price
  • Qty