FiberStore
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors according to the different transmission media can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multimode fiber patch connectors, as well as other issues such as plastic and as the transmission medium of optical fiber connector; connector structure can be divided into: FC,SC, ST, LC, D4, DIN, MU, the MT,MPO and so on in various forms. The optical interface is the physical interface used to connect fiber optic cable. FiberStore as the main professional fiber optic products manufacturer in china offer a various kinds of fiber cable connectors, FC Connectors, LC Connectors, SC Connectors, MPO Connectors and ST Connectors. You can buy fiber optic connection products on our store with your confidence. All of fiber optics supplies with high quality but low price. Click to see fiber optic cable connector tutorial
  • Sort By:
  • Total: 57 Items    1 / 2  Prev Next

  • Images
  • Name
  • Currency
  • 1-9
  • 10-49
  • 50-99
  • 100-499
  • 500+
  • QTY